SSU LOGO

Spring 2013 Schedule

Search for Title or Instructor:
Select Subject:
  

CRNSUBJCRSESECENRLSEATSTITLEHRSSTARTSTOPDAYSBLDGROOMINSTRUCTORPTMETHOD
Part of Term: 1 ----------- Start: 1/7/2013 ----------- End: 4/29/2013
24412AAEP200101114Armstrong 2000 Level0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
24413AAEP300101015Armstrong Level 3000 Course0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
24421AAEP300201020Armstrong 3002 Level Course0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
24364AASU995001015Armstrong Transfer Course1 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
24365AASU996001213Armstrong Transfer Course1 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
24366AASU997001015Armstrong Transfer Course3 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
24501ACCT21010332-2Prin of Financial Accounting3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Howard Jordan 0122 Marjorie Maguire-Krupp 1Lecture
24943ACCT21010430-30Prin of Financial Accounting3 TBA TBA Marjorie Maguire-Krupp 1Lecture
24303ACCT210202241Prin of Managerial Acct3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Howard Jordan 223A Yonpae Park 1Technology
24944ACCT21020427-27Prin of Managerial Acct3 TBA TBA Marjorie Maguire-Krupp 1Lecture
24961ACCT2102051213Prin of Managerial Acct3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0122 Marjorie Maguire-Krupp 1Lecture
24305ACCT3112011015Interm Financial Accounting II3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 223A Yousef Jahmani 1Lecture
24306ACCT3112021312Interm Financial Accounting II3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 223A Yousef Jahmani 1Lecture
24308ACCT3117011411Accounting Information Systems3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 223A Yonpae Park 1Technology
24309ACCT3117021015Accounting Information Systems3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 223A Yonpae Park 1Technology
24746ACCT411601282Acct for Not for Profit Insti3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM M W Howard Jordan 228A Elaine Campbell 1Lecture
24310ACCT411801228Advanced Manageral Accounting3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 223A Yonpae Park 1Technology
24842AFRS15010143-1Survey African American Exper2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 113 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
24209AFRS15010244-2Survey African American Exper2 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
24212AFRS150103420Survey African American Exper2 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
24227AFRS15010447-5Survey African American Exper2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24238AFRS150105370Survey African American Exper2 12:30.PM 01:25.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24239AFRS15010638-2Survey African American Exper2 12:30.PM 01:25.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24240AFRS15010737-1Survey African American Exper2 09:30.AM 10:25.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24442AFRS150108370Survey African American Exper2 09:30.AM 10:25.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24443AFRS15010937-1Survey African American Exper2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
24444AFRS150110410Survey African American Exper2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
24393AFRS15011143-1Survey African American Exper2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 113 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
24050AFRS20000147-5Intro to Africana Studies3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
24855AFRS311101339The Africana Woman3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24049AFRS33120113-1African American in 20th Cent3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 230 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
24829AFRS450101834African Amer, Afri& Pan Africa3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
25063ANTH11010101Introduction to Anthropology3 TBA TBA Lateef Badru 1Independent Study
24370ARAB100201322Elementary Arabic II3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Mohamed Mukhtar 1Lecture
24673ARTH460201232ART History I3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Zelana Davis 1Lecture
24880ARTH4604011015Contemporary Art3 05:00.PM 06:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Zelana Davis 1Lecture
24123ARTS1101032911Intro to Arts3 TBA TBA Peggy Blood 1Fully at a distance
24406ARTS110105337Intro to Arts3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0205 Brandon Williams 1Lecture
24407ARTS110106355Intro to Arts3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Brandon Williams 1Lecture
24882ARTS110107391Intro to Arts3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0205 Marlene Seidman 1Lecture
25059ARTS28000116-1New Media Design3 04:00.PM 06:45.PM M W Kennedy Fine Arts 0200A Nicholas Silberg 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24884ARTS330101123Printmaking I3 01:00.PM 03:45.PM M W Kennedy Fine Arts 0202 Nicholas Silberg 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
25033ARTS33110120Printmaking II3 TBA TBA Nicholas Silberg 1Independent Study
24883ARTS360101123Illustration I3 09:30.AM 11:45.AM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0200B Brandon Williams 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24051BEHV110101411Intro Behavior Analy: Profess3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Carlos Aparicio 1Lecture
24208BEHV11010243-1Intro Behavior Analy: Profess3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
24052BEHV210101420History of Behavior Analysis3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Carlos Aparicio 1Lecture
24550BEHV21010201History of Behavior Analysis3 TBA TBA Sharlet Rafacz 1Independent Study
24649BEHV210301201Behavior Statistics3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 106 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
24650BEHV210302250Behavior Statistics3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 106 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
24480BEHV3000012616Basic Concepts Behav Analy3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
25066BEHV31120101Experimental Analysis3 TBA TBA Carlos Aparicio 1Independent Study
24416BEHV4000012020Autism Spectrum Disorder3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Whiting Hall 0133 Katherine Stewart 1Lecture
24856BEHV421201735Internship3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM S TBA TBA Carlos Aparicio 1Lecture
24195BEHV421301271Research Seminar4 12:00.PM 01:40.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Katherine Stewart 1Lecture
24213BIOL10010149-4Intro. to Life Science1 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
24214BIOL11030145-5General Biology3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
24215BIOL11030249-9General Biology3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0117 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
24216BIOL110303240General Biology3 06:00.PM 08:30.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Amy Schuler 1Lecture
24217BIOL1103L0127-3General Biology1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM W Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
24218BIOL1103L0225-1General Biology1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
24219BIOL1103L03240General Biology1 06:00.PM 07:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Amy Schuler 1Supervised Lab
24220BIOL11040147-7Human Biology3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
24221BIOL11040251-11Human Biology3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Lakeia Manor 1Lecture
24461BIOL11040346-6Human Biology3 06:00.PM 08:30.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Marilyn Thompson 1Lecture
24222BIOL1104L0126-2Human Biology Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM M Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Lakeia Manor 1Supervised Lab
24223BIOL1104L0227-3Human Biology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM R Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
24436BIOL1104L0326-2Human Biology Lab1 06:00.PM 07:50.PM R Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
24224BIOL11070142-17Principles Biology I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Xiaoron Zhang 1Lecture
24225BIOL11070236-11Principles Biology I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0117 Xiaoron Zhang 1Lecture
24228BIOL1107L0122-2Principles of Biology I Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM T Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Xiaoron Zhang 1Supervised Lab
24437BIOL1107L0223-3Principles of Biology I Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Xiaoron Zhang 1Supervised Lab
24229BIOL110801300Principles of Biology II3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Elissa Purnell 1Lecture
24230BIOL110802178Principles of Biology II3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0134 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
24231BIOL1108L0121-1Principles of Biology II Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM T Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Harpal Singh 1Supervised Lab
24232BIOL1108L02191Principles of Biology II Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Elissa Purnell 1Supervised Lab
24233BIOL24010148-8Ecol Evol and Biology3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
24234BIOL2401L01240Ecol Evol and Biology Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM M Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Kenneth Sajwan 1Supervised Lab
24509BIOL2401L0227-3Ecol Evol and Biology Lab1 03:00.PM 04:50.PM F Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Kenneth Sajwan 1Supervised Lab
24235BIOL2516K0127-3Human Anatomy and Physiolog II4 05:30.PM 08:00.PM M W Drew Griffith Addition 0108 Johnny Johnson 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24236BIOL33010152-12Genetics3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Chandra Franklin 1Lecture
24237BIOL3301L0125-1Genetics Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM W Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Chandra Franklin 1Supervised Lab
24504BIOL3301L02240Genetics Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Chandra Franklin 1Supervised Lab
24671BIOL3420K01713Intro to Genomics4 10:00.AM
01:00.PM
10:50.AM
02:50.PM
M W F
M
Drew Griffith
Drew Griffith
0118
0220
Xiaoron Zhang 1Lecture
24241BIOL362101400Urban Health and Hygiene3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
24242BIOL370101291Bioethics3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
24243BIOL38010148-3Animal Physiology3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Johnny Johnson 1Lecture
24244BIOL3801L01240Animal Physiology lab1 08:00.AM 09:50.AM M Drew Griffith Addition 0108 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
25057BIOL3801L0287Animal Physiology lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM T Drew Griffith Addition 0108 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
24245BIOL46310130-5Endocrinology3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Elissa Purnell 1Lecture
24246BIOL4631L01159Endocrinology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Elissa Purnell 1Supervised Lab
24247BIOL46410131-9Parasitology3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0118 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
24248BIOL4641L01204Parasitology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM F Drew Griffith Addition 0208 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
24249BIOL490101237Senior Seminar1 12:00.PM 12:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
24250BIOL49020126-2Senior Research/Internship1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Chandra Franklin 1Lecture
24252BIOL493001200Senior Synthesis2 01:00.PM 02:50.PM M Drew Griffith 0118 Chandra Franklin 1Lecture
24311BUSA110101582Leadership & Prof Dev I1 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M Howard Jordan 0148 Shalonda Bradford 1Technology
24544BUSA1101025010Leadership & Prof Dev I1 09:00.AM 09:50.AM W Howard Jordan 0148 Shalonda Bradford 1Technology
24545BUSA11030133-3Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Whiting Hall 0112 Nicholas Oji 1Lecture
24546BUSA110302282Freshman Year Experience2 06:00.PM 06:50.PM T R Whiting Hall 0112 Daniel Stallings 1Technology
24735BUSA110303291Freshman Year Experience2 06:00.PM 06:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0112 Sharon Stallings 1Technology
24954BUSA110304291Freshman Year Experience2 04:30.PM 05:20.PM M W Whiting Hall 0112 Nicholas Oji 1Lecture
24736BUSA210501291Communicating in Business Env3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 0142 Jason Lambert 1Lecture
24312BUSA210502223Communicating in Business Env3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 0142 Jason Lambert 1Lecture
24486BUSA21050326-1Communicating in Business Env3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0229 Rebecca Setliff 1Technology
24313BUSA210601310The Environment of Business3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0203 Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Technology
24314BUSA21060221-6The Environment of Business3 TBA TBA Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Fully at a distance
24737BUSA21820132-2Intrdtn to Business Statistics3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0202 Suman Niranjan 1Technology
24315BUSA21820220-5Intrdtn to Business Statistics3 TBA TBA Suman Niranjan 1Fully at a distance
24428BUSA21820332-2Intrdtn to Business Statistics3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0202 Suman Niranjan 1Technology
24547BUSA300001178Personal Finance3 TBA TBA Guan Jun Wang 1Technology
24946BUSA300002187Personal Finance3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 223A Sylvester Ginn 1Technology
24947BUSA300003205Personal Finance3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Howard Jordan 223A Sylvester Ginn 1Technology
24316BUSA412601300Business Policy3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Howard Jordan 223A Jun Wu 1Technology
24317BUSA41260222-7Business Policy3 TBA TBA Jun Wu 1Fully at a distance
24170CHEM1101K01232Introductory Chemistry I4 09:30.AM
10:00.AM
12:00.PM
10:50.AM
R
M W F
Drew Griffith
Drew Griffith
0245
0220
Jannie Baker 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24171CHEM111501350Chemical Calculations3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Alan Boulton 1Lecture
24431CHEM111502341Chemical Calculations3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Drew Griffith 0135 Dontarie Stallings 1Lecture
24624CHEM111503350Chemical Calculations3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Drew Griffith 0117 Dontarie Stallings 1Lecture
24859CHEM111504323Chemical Calculations3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0117 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
25037CHEM111505332Chemical Calculations3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0112 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
25042CHEM1115062510Chemical Calculations3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0220 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
24172CHEM12110146-6Principles of Chemistry I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Zhiyan Song 1Lecture
24173CHEM12110250-10Principles of Chemistry I3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Lecture
24432CHEM12110342-2Principles of Chemistry I3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0233 Cecil Jones 1Lecture
24477CHEM121104400Principles of Chemistry I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
24174CHEM1211L0125-1Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 08:00.AM 11:20.AM T Drew Griffith 0245 Jannie Baker 1Supervised Lab
24175CHEM1211L02222Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 09:00.AM 12:20.PM M Drew Griffith 0245 Dontarie Stallings 1Supervised Lab
24176CHEM1211L03230Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 01:00.PM 04:20.PM M Drew Griffith 0245 Jannie Baker 1Supervised Lab
24478CHEM1211L04231Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 09:00.AM 12:20.PM F Drew Griffith 0245 Dontarie Stallings 1Supervised Lab
25017CHEM1211L05240Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 12:30.PM 03:50.PM R Drew Griffith 0245 Otis Kitchen 1Supervised Lab
24177CHEM121201400Principles of Chemistry II3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Alan Boulton 1Lecture
24178CHEM121202328Principles of Chemistry II3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Lecture
24433CHEM121203382Principles of Chemistry II3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0233 Dontarie Stallings 1Lecture
24179CHEM1212L01240Principle of Chemistry Lab II1 12:30.PM 03:50.PM T Drew Griffith 0245 Zhiyan Song 1Supervised Lab
24180CHEM1212L02231Principle of Chemistry Lab II1 01:00.PM 04:20.PM W Drew Griffith 0245 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Supervised Lab
24434CHEM1212L0325-1Principle of Chemistry Lab II1 06:00.PM 09:20.PM R Drew Griffith 0245 Kai Shen 1Supervised Lab
24181CHEM210101159Synthesis Laboratory2 08:00.AM 10:30.AM T R Drew Griffith 0247 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Technology
24182CHEM25010144-4Organic Chemistry I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Hua Zhao 1Lecture
25020CHEM2501229-29Organic Chemistry I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R TBA TBA Karla Marriott 1Lecture
24183CHEM2501L0126-2Organic Chemistry I1 12:30.PM 03:50.PM T Drew Griffith 0247 Hua Zhao 1Supervised Lab
24184CHEM2511012515Organic Chemistry II3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Drew Griffith 0220 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Technology
24185CHEM2511L01177Organic Chemistry II1 01:00.PM 04:20.PM W Drew Griffith 0247 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Supervised Lab
24186CHEM320101618Instrumental and Data Analysis3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith 0220 Cecil Jones 1Lecture
24187CHEM3201L01816Instrumental and Analysis Lab1 02:00.PM 05:20.PM F Drew Griffith 0251 Cecil Jones 1Supervised Lab
25058CHEM33020110Research and Internship2 TBA TBA Cecil Jones 1Independent Study
24188CHEM341101816Physical Chemistry II3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM TBA TBA Zhiyan Song 1Lecture
24189CHEM3411L01717Physical Chemistry II Lab1 12:30.PM 03:50.PM R Drew Griffith 0251 Zhiyan Song 1Supervised Lab
24190CHEM412101916Advance Inorganic Chemistry3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0220 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Lecture
24553CHIN100101223Elementary Chinese I3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0208 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
25027CHIN100121312Elementary Chinese I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0212 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
24554CHIN1002011312Elementary Chinese II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0210 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
24319CISM113001240Computer and its Applications3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0128 Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Technology
24320CISM113002250Computer and its Applications3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0129 Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Technology
24375CISM113003240Computer and its Applications3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Howard Jordan 0128 Hae-Yeon Choi 1Technology
24321CISM11300423-8Computer and its Applications3 TBA TBA Hae-Yeon Choi 1Fully at a distance
24330CISM213001300Business Information Systems3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Young Park 1Technology
24331CISM213002300Business Information Systems3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Young Park 1Technology
24332CISM21300316-1Business Information Systems3 TBA TBA Young Park 1Fully at a distance
24481CISM214001250Intro Programming Visual Basic3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0129 Seong Yoon 1Technology
24482CISM2140021015Intro Programming Visual Basic3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM M W Howard Jordan 0129 Seong Yoon 1Technology
24333CISM313701240System Analysis and Design3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0128 Hae-Yeon Choi 1Technology
24334CISM3137021014System Analysis and Design3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0128 Hae-Yeon Choi 1Technology
25032CISM33250130Data Comm & Computer Networks3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Howard Jordan 0206 Reginald Leseane 1Lecture
24483CISM4157011114Advanced Web Application Dev3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Howard Jordan 0129 Seong Yoon 1Technology
24484CISM4200011312Project Management3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0202 Young Park 1Technology
24818CIVT3201K0225-5Civil Engineering materials3 11:00.AM
11:00.AM
12:40.PM
12:40.PM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
TBA Henry Taylor 1Technology
24704CIVT321101155Construction Estimating Mgment3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0119 Kuppuswamy Jayaraman 1Technology
24001CIVT3301K011010Fluid Mechanics4 11:00.AM
11:00.AM
12:15.PM
12:40.PM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0119
0215
Kuppuswamy Jayaraman 1Technology
24709CIVT350101146Civil Engineer Computer Practi3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Technology
24002CIVT3601K01911Soil Mechanic and Foundation4 09:00.AM
09:00.AM
10:15.AM
10:40.AM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0410
0215
Bryan Knakiewicz 1Technology
24387CIVT4111K01137Reinforced Concrete Design4 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Technology
24703CIVT4201K01146Environmental Engineering I4 02:00.PM
02:00.PM
04:05.PM
04:05.PM
M
W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0119
0215
Kuppuswamy Jayaraman 1Technology
24590CLAS11030148-3Freshman Year Experience2 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Whiting Hall 0112 Yvonne Warren 1Lecture
24591CLAS110302450Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Whiting Hall 0123 Darryl Thompson 1Lecture
25002CLAS110303305Freshman Year Experience2 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Whiting Hall 0133 Rose Metts 1Hybrid
24020COMM210101150Writing for Digital Media3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Lester Sloan 1Hybrid
24584COMM210102150Writing for Digital Media3 10:00.AM 11:15.AM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Sandra Earley 1Hybrid
24659COMM210103150Writing for Digital Media3 11:30.AM 12:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Angela Wilson 1Hybrid
24291COMM210501250Mass Media and Society3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Kai Walker 1Hybrid
24660COMM210502260Mass Media and Society3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Kai Walker 1Hybrid
24889COMM21053260Mass Media and Society3 05:00.PM 05:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Phelps Hawkins 1Hybrid
24661COMM210602241African-Americans in the Media3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Lester Sloan 1Hybrid
24021COMM2106128-2African-Americans in the Media3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Kai Walker 1Hybrid
24583COMM31020117-2Photo Journalism3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Lester Sloan 1Hybrid
24662COMM31020216-1Photo Journalism3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Lester Sloan 1Hybrid
24697COMM311001141Multimedia Publishing3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Sandra Earley 1Hybrid
24524COMM312001250Intro to Communications Theory3 10:00.AM 11:15.AM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Phelps Hawkins 1Hybrid
24888COMM31200227-2Intro to Communications Theory3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Angela Wilson 1Hybrid
24694COMM33010187Intro to Video Production3 10:00.AM 11:15.AM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Reginald Franklin 1Hybrid
24696COMM330102132Intro to Video Production3 11:30.AM 12:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Reginald Franklin 1Hybrid
24022COMM330301160Scriptwriting for Multimedia3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Phelps Hawkins 1Hybrid
24626COMM340101123Intro to Public Relat and Adv3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Angela Wilson 1Hybrid
24023COMM41060131-2Communications Practicum3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM M Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Juliana Maria Trammel 1Hybrid
24893COMM410701150Adv Video & Post Production3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Reginald Franklin 1Hybrid
24890COMM4110120-2Advanced Radio Production3 11:00.AM 12:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0150 Kai Walker 1Hybrid
24024COMM417001510Adv Writing & Reporting3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Sandra Earley 1Hybrid
24025COMM42010169Copy Editing3 05:00.PM 05:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Sandra Earley 1Hybrid
24950COMM440201123Strategic Campaign Principles3 TBA TBA Juliana Maria Trammel 1Technology
24027COMM440601123Strategic Campaign Production3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Juliana Maria Trammel 1Hybrid
24371COMM47050128-2Media Ethics & the Law3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Angela Wilson 1Hybrid
24699COMM4810011114Intro to Communicatn Research3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Juliana Maria Trammel 1Hybrid
24028COMM490201153Professional Media Internship3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Novella Cross-Holmes 1Hybrid
24157CRJU110101430Intro to Criminal Justice3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
24793CRJU21020143-2Police and Society3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
24957CRJU311101423American Court System3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
24723CRJU312101440American Corrections3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
24958CRJU3131012520Research Mthds in Crim Justice3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
24794CRJU33210142-1Race Gender Class and Crime3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Larry Stokes 1Lecture
24286CRJU36100242-1Theories of Criminal Behavior3 TBA TBA Willie Brooks 1Fully at a distance
24159CRJU390101515Internship6 TBA TBA Larry Stewart 1Supervised Lab
24156CRJU4301012812Jurisprudence of Criminal Law3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
24977CRJU43110210Juvenile Justice3 TBA TBA Johnnie Myers 1Independent Study
24211CRJU433101411Comparative Crim Justice Sysms3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
24631CRJU44110144-4Criminal Investigations3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
24549CRJU450101410Violence Crime and Justice3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
24495CRJU460101374Domestic Violence3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Whiting Hall 0124 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
24158CRJU490101175Senior Seminar3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
24007CSCI113001291Computer and its Applications3 05:30.PM 06:45.PM T R Herty Hall 0111 Alberto De La Cruz 1Technology
24003CSCI113002300Computer and its Applications3 05:30.PM 06:45.PM M W Herty Hall 0111 Alberto De La Cruz 1Technology
24005CSCI11300432-2Computer and its Applications3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Herty Hall 0111 Ijaz Awan 1Technology
24008CSCI13010133-3Computer Science I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Herty Hall 0111 Ijaz Awan 1Technology
24009CSCI130201237Computer Science II4 03:00.PM 04:40.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Technology
24010CSCI137101214Computing for Engineers Scient3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W R F Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Spyros Andreou 1Technology
24520CSCI4110011614Operating Systems3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Technology
24011CSCI4210011812Data Base Management3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Technology
24012CSCI4410011416Web Based Programming3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Technology
24886DNCE25020116-1Advanced Modern Dance3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym F200 Christin Jernigan 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24326ECON210601291Prin of Micro Economics3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Arav Ouandlous 1Lecture
24505ECON210604300Prin of Micro Economics3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Arav Ouandlous 1Lecture
24328ECON314501232Global Business Issues3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0229 Katrina Savitskie 1Technology
24329ECON314502241Global Business Issues3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Howard Jordan 0229 Katrina Savitskie 1Technology
24974ECON3145031015Global Business Issues3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Kenneth Zapp 1Lecture
24701EDUC21101255Invest Crit & Contemp Issues3 TBA TBA Elazer Barnette 1Fully at a distance
24702EDUC21301273Exploring Teaching & Learning3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R TBA TBA Keenya Mosley 1Hybrid
24013ELET3101K0121-1Electric Circuit I3 10:00.AM
10:00.AM
10:50.AM
11:40.AM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0304
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24014ELET3101K02191Electric Circuit I3 06:00.PM
06:00.PM
07:15.PM
07:15.PM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0304
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24388ELET3111K01200Electric Circuit II3 12:00.PM
12:00.PM
12:50.PM
01:40.PM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0304
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24967ELET3201K0112843 02:00.PM
02:00.PM
03:40.PM
03:40.PM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0208
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24015ELET3211K01119Electronics II3 02:00.PM
02:00.PM
02:50.PM
03:40.PM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0304
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24857ELET3301K01200Digital Systems I3 04:00.PM
04:00.PM
05:40.PM
05:40.PM
M
W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0113
0122
Alex Kalu 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24016ELET3311K0121-1Digital System II3 09:00.AM
09:00.AM
09:50.AM
10:40.AM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24389ELET3401K0122-2Microcomputer Interfacing3 09:30.AM
09:30.AM
11:10.AM
11:10.AM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24638ELET3511K1614Electrical Machinery3 11:00.AM
11:00.AM
12:40.PM
12:40.PM
M
W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0119
0119
Alex Kalu 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24639ELET4401K1614Industrial Electronics3 01:00.PM
01:00.PM
02:40.PM
02:40.PM
M
W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0113
0119
Alex Kalu 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24640ELET4611K124-4Fiber Optics3 10:00.AM
10:00.AM
11:40.AM
11:40.AM
M
W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24641ELET4621K1128Digital Communication3 12:30.PM
12:30.PM
02:10.PM
02:10.PM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24163ENGL009901146Fundamentals of English3 10:00.AM
10:00.AM
10:50.AM
10:50.AM
M W
F
Whiting Hall
Whiting Hall
0124
0103
Vivien Harris-Murphy 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24292ENGL009902416Fundamentals of English3 06:00.PM
06:00.PM
07:15.PM
07:15.PM
T
R
Whiting Hall
Whiting Hall
0124
0103
Yvonne Warren 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24071ENGL110101222English Composition I3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM M Payne Hall 0107 Donna Youngblood 1Lecture
24072ENGL110102240English Composition I3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0107 Sjohnna McCray 1Lecture
24073ENGL110103231English Composition I3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Payne Hall 0107 Sjohnna McCray 1Lecture
24075ENGL11010527-3English Composition I3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
24076ENGL110106231English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
24077ENGL110107231English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Chad Faries 1Lecture
24079ENGL110109222English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
24080ENGL11011026-2English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Chad Faries 1Lecture
24081ENGL110111251English Composition I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Patricia West 1Lecture
24739ENGL11011227-3English Composition I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Benjamin Love 1Technology
24082ENGL11011325-1English Composition I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
24740ENGL11011425-1English Composition I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Patricia West 1Technology
24756ENGL110116231English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
24787ENGL110117231English Composition I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Vivien Harris-Murphy 1Lecture
24788ENGL110118240English Composition I3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Larisa Shirokova 1Lecture
24895ENGL110120231English Composition I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
24896ENGL110121222English Composition I3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
24897ENGL110122240English Composition I3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0107 Patricia West 1Lecture
24083ENGL11020131-7English Composition II3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Payne Hall 0101 Angela Grosse 1Lecture
24084ENGL11020225-1English Composition II3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0101 Angela Grosse 1Lecture
24085ENGL110203240English Composition II3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
24086ENGL11020425-1English Composition II3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Melanie Brown 1Lecture
24087ENGL110205240English Composition II3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
24088ENGL11020625-1English Composition II3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0210 Catherine Rogers 1Technology
24089ENGL110207231English Composition II3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
24090ENGL11020826-2English Composition II3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Melanie Brown 1Lecture
24091ENGL11020925-1English Composition II3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0210 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
24092ENGL110210240English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Chante' Martin 1Lecture
24093ENGL11021125-1English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
24094ENGL11021225-1English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0208 Larisa Shirokova 1Technology
24095ENGL110213240English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0210 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
24555ENGL11021427-3English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
24096ENGL11021526-2English Composition II3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
24097ENGL11021627-3English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0101 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
24098ENGL11021711-11Honors English Composition II3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0208 Michael Lewis 1Technology
24099ENGL11021825-1English Composition II3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Chante' Martin 1Lecture
24100ENGL110219222English Composition II3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
24403ENGL110220222English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0110 Richard Smith 1Hybrid
24404ENGL110221231English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0112 Heather Lowry 1Hybrid
24898ENGL110222204English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0110 Richard Smith 1Lecture
24414ENGL110223240English Composition II3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Joyce White 1Lecture
24417ENGL110224240English Composition II3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
24449ENGL11022525-1English Composition II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Joyce White 1Lecture
24450ENGL110226240English Composition II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
24451ENGL11022726-2English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0107 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
24899ENGL11022830-6English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0214 Sjohnna McCray 1Lecture
24900ENGL11022925-1English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0112 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
24557ENGL110230240English Composition II3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0101 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
24589ENGL11023125-1English Composition II3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0214 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
24601ENGL110232231English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
24901ENGL11023326-2English Composition II3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
24902ENGL11023428-4English Composition II3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
24903ENGL11023525-1English Composition II3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Sjohnna McCray 1Lecture
24904ENGL11023628-4English Composition II3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
24905ENGL110237231English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0214 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
24906ENGL11023825-1English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0112 Joyce White 1Lecture
24998ENGL110239240English Composition II3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM W Payne Hall 0107 Donna Youngblood 1Lecture
24999ENGL110240231English Composition II3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Payne Hall TBA Patricia West 1Lecture
25038ENGL110241240English Composition II3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0105 Yvonne Warren 1Lecture
24101ENGL210401250Advanced Composition3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0214 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
24353ENGL21050128-3Introductn Literary Criticism3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0210 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
24103ENGL211001300World Literature3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
24401ENGL21100232-2World Literature3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0108 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
24995ENGL211003300World Literature3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0112 Chad Faries 1Lecture
24104ENGL212201300British Literature II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
24453ENGL212202282British Literature II3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0108 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
24105ENGL21320131-1Intr to American Literature II3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0112 Michael Schroeder 1Lecture
24599ENGL21320235-5Intr to American Literature II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Michael Lewis 1Lecture
24106ENGL22220133-3African American Literature3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0112 B. Omega Moore 1Lecture
24107ENGL22220231-1African American Literature3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0108 Chante' Martin 1Lecture
24402ENGL22220331-1African American Literature3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Chante' Martin 1Lecture
24761ENGL22220433-3African American Literature3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Joyce White 1Lecture
25019ENGL22220532-2African American Literature3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0212 B. Omega Moore 1Lecture
24909ENGL31220117-2Intro to New Testament & Aproc3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0112 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
24688ENGL34180128-3Creative Writing: Intro to Fic3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0214 Chad Faries 1Lecture
24910ENGL351501250World Drama3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
24408ENGL39000169Internship for English Majors3 TBA TBA Rose Metts 1Internship/Practicum
24108ENGL401101187Shakespeare3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0110 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
24911ENGL42180126-1African American Nonfiction3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0110 B. Omega Moore 1Lecture
24489ENGL44000137SpecialTopic - Book Arts3 12:30.PM 03:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0202 Marlene Seidman 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
25021ENGL4400023-2Advanced Grammar3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F TBA TBA Michael Lewis 1Independent Study
24912ENGL4417011213Poetry Writing Seminar3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Nat Hardy 1Lecture
24109ENGL470001169Senior Seminar3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0205 Michael Lewis 1Lecture
24843ENGR2016011010Computer Techniques3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture
24410ENGR2025011010Intro to Signal Processing4 10:00.AM
12:30.PM
10:50.AM
01:45.PM
M W F
T R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0408
0408
Spyros Andreou 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24801ENGR203101119Digital Design Laboratory2 03:00.PM 05:30.PM W Hubert Tech Bldg 0113 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24017ENGR220101155Statics for Engineers2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
24651ENGR27701164Intro Engr Graphics and Visual3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
24844ENGR332201515Engineering Thermodynamics3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
24705ENGT2101K01200Computer Graphics3 11:00.AM 12:40.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Technology
24629ENGT22011191Technical Writing2 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0119 Alex Kalu 1Lecture
24018ENGT31010127-2Statics3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
24019ENGT3501011010Dynamics2 01:00.PM 01:50.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
24615ENGT360101812Strength of Materials3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
24616ENGT37010126-1Engineering Economy3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
24707ENGT4401011-1Sr Design/Capstone Eng Prog3 TBA TBA Mohammed Mustafa 1Lecture
24993ENGT4903110Special Topics1 TBA TBA Alfredo Villanueva 1Lecture
24487ENVS11400136-6Environmental Issues3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
24488ENVS11400231-1Environmental Issues3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0134 Sue Ebanks 1Lecture
24862ENVS320301273Environmental Chemistry3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
24863ENVS3203L01177Environmental Chemistry Lab1 03:00.PM 04:50.PM W Drew Griffith 0135 Kenneth Sajwan 1Supervised Lab
24594ENVS480101123Internship2 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Direct Study (one-toone)
24864ENVS490101411Enviro Synthesis Seminar1 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Seminar
24976ENVS491001128Special Topics3 TBA TBA Sue Ebanks 1Lecture
24336FINC315502260Business Finance3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0229 Guan Jun Wang 1Technology
24948FINC315503260Business Finance3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0229 Guan Jun Wang 1Technology
24800FINE2104012-1Portfolio Career Marketing3 TBA TBA Peggy Blood 1Independent Study
24719FINE29090127-2Business Mgmt Thru the Arts3 06:30.PM 07:15.PM T Payne Hall 0207 Christen Clougherty 1Lecture
24618FINE39990196Internship3 Kennedy Fine Arts 0202 Nicholas Silberg 1Internship/Practicum
24988FINE490902123Special Top: Pup, Msk, & Mil3 03:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym F100 David Poole 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24991FINE49090482Special Topic: Book Art3 12:30.PM 03:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0202 Marlene Seidman 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24125FINE49990137Senior Thesis: Art3 Kennedy Fine Arts 0202 Nicholas Silberg 1Thesis
24558FINE499902510Senior Thesis: Theater/Dance3 Wiley Wilcox Gym F100 Teresa Walker 1Thesis
24559FINE499903213Senior Thesis: Music3 Kennedy Fine Arts 0130 Arthur Wright 1Thesis
24120FREN10010128-3Elementary French I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
24455FREN10010226-1Elementary French I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
24534FREN100103223Elementary French I3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0110 Carol Taylor 1Lecture
24121FREN10020133-8Elementary French II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0208 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
24672FREN100203241Elementary French II3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0110 Carol Taylor 1Lecture
24435FSCI11010130-6Intro Molecular Forensic Sci3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Karla Marriott 1Lecture
24873FSCI11010230-6Intro Molecular Forensic Sci3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Kai Shen 1Lecture
24875FSCI410101159Pers Iden and DNA Finger Anal3 10:00.AM 11:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0220 Kai Shen 1Lecture
24876FSCI4101L011311Pers Inden and DNA Fin Ana Lab1 01:00.PM 04:20.PM W Drew Griffith 0225 Kai Shen 1Supervised Lab
24872FSCI490101420Forensic Sceince Seminar1 10:00.AM 10:50.AM F Drew Griffith TBA Karla Marriott 1Lecture
24439GEOG11010156-14Intro to Human Geography3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Kenneth Jordan 1Lecture
24657GEOG11010261-19Intro to Human Geography3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Kenneth Jordan 1Hybrid
24726GLIB319701916Global Business Logistics3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0202 Suman Niranjan 1Technology
24725GLIB4192011510International Strategic Mgnt3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 223A Jun Wu 1Technology
24354HEDU110101291Concepts in Healthful Living2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
24355HEDU110102291Concepts in Healthful Living2 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
24356HEDU11010331-1Concepts in Healthful Living2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
24395HEDU110104300Concepts in Healthful Living2 11:00.AM 12:40.PM F Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
24396HEDU110105255Concepts in Healthful Living2 01:00.PM 02:40.PM F Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
24397HEDU110106273Concepts in Healthful Living2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Felicia Flynn 1Lecture
24762HEDU110107282Concepts in Healthful Living2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Felicia Flynn 1Lecture
24763HEDU11010831-1Concepts in Healthful Living2 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Felicia Flynn 1Lecture
24913HEDU110109723Concepts in Healthful Living2 06:00.PM 07:40.PM T Payne Hall 0112 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
24914HEDU1101101119Concepts in Healthful Living2 06:00.PM 07:40.PM W Payne Hall 0112 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
24143HEDU111101300Physical Fitness for Life2 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
24144HEDU111102264Physical Fitness for Life2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
24145HEDU11110332-2Physical Fitness for Life2 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
24916HEDU111105300Physical Fitness for Life2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
24148HEDU111106273Physical Fitness for Life2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Tiger Arena 1022 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
24917HEDU11110731-1Physical Fitness for Life2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
24918HEDU111108264Physical Fitness for Life2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1023 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
24919HEDU111109300Physical Fitness for Life2 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
24560HEDU120101282Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 04:00.PM 04:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Kenya Peters 1Lecture
24561HEDU12010232-2Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 05:00.PM 05:50.PM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Kenya Peters 1Lecture
24825HEDU120103273Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Tiger Arena 1024 Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture
24562HEDU12010432-2Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Tiger Arena 1024 Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture
24563HEDU120105291Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1024 Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture
24920HEDU120106291Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1024 Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture
24921HEDU120107291Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1024 Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture
24564HEDU13010123-3Weight Training1 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24565HEDU13010225-5Weight Training1 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24566HEDU13010322-2Weight Training1 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24922HEDU13010421-1Weight Training1 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24923HEDU130105200Weight Training1 05:00.PM 05:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Kenya Peters 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24154HEDU14010128-3Physical Conditioning1 06:00.PM 06:50.PM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Kenya Peters 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24568HEDU14010226-1Physical Conditioning1 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24569HEDU140103232Physical Conditioning1 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Georgianna Broadwell 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24924HEDU14010430-5Physical Conditioning1 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24925HEDU14010527-2Physical Conditioning1 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24405HEDU16010121-1Swimming1 11:00.AM 12:40.PM R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Michael Cohen 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24415HEDU16010227-7Swimming1 01:00.PM 02:40.PM R Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Michael Cohen 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24741HEDU160103191Swimming1 08:00.AM 09:40.AM F Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Michael Cohen 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24742HEDU160104200Swimming1 10:00.AM 11:40.AM F Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Michael Cohen 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24743HEDU160105191Swimming1 08:00.AM 09:40.AM S Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA Michael Cohen 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
24464HIST111101441Surv of Wrld His to Ear Mod Ti3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 135 Mohamed Mukhtar 1Lecture
24860HIST11110343-1Surv of Wrld His to Ear Mod Ti3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Kazuo Yagami 1Lecture
24056HIST111201432Surv of Wrld His From Early Ti3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Kazuo Yagami 1Lecture
24200HIST11120247-2Surv of Wrld His From Early Ti3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 128 Kazuo Yagami 1Lecture
24057HIST211101411A Surv of US His to Post Civil3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 223A Felicia Bell 1Lecture
24204HIST211102440A Surv of US His to Post Civil3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Felicia Bell 1Lecture
24465HIST21110347-2A Surv of US His to Post Civil3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 138 Stephanie Smith 1Lecture
25034HIST2111436-6A Surv of US His to Post Civil3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Felicia Bell 1Lecture
24058HIST211201410A Surv of US His Pos Civ Pres3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Stephanie Smith 1Lecture
24202HIST21120247-5A Surv of US His Pos Civ Pres3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Social Science Academic Bldg 128 Christina Davis 1Lecture
24206HIST21120344-2A Surv of US His Pos Civ Pres3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 128 Stephanie Smith 1Lecture
24655HIST21120447-5A Surv of US His Pos Civ Pres3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 128 Stephanie Smith 1Lecture
25028HIST211205402A Surv of US His Pos Civ Pres3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
24500HIST331201171African Amer in the 20th Cent3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 230 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
24054HIST3412012516History of Modern Europe3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Michael Crow 1Lecture
25035HIST35020110Amer Revolution and New Nation3 TBA TBA Michael Crow 1Independent Study
24394HIST3801011713Modern Asian History3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 230 Kazuo Yagami 1Lecture
24776HIST4511021923Museum Education3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Felicia Bell 1Lecture
24445HIST460101402Latin America in the Mod World3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Felicia Bell 1Lecture
24369HIST470201338African History Since 18003 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 134 Mohamed Mukhtar 1Lecture
24055HIST4901012121Senior Seminar3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM W Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Mohamed Mukhtar 1Lecture
24642HSEM110101366Intro to HMLD Sec & Emerg Mgmt3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Norbert Chandler 1Lecture
24840HSEM1101023010Intro to HMLD Sec & Emerg Mgmt3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Norbert Chandler 1Lecture
24586HSEM3120012516Law & Ethics in HSEM3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Emily Bentley 1Hybrid
24379HSEM3130012418Emerg Plng, Hzrd, Incdnt Mgmt3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Emily Bentley 1Lecture
24841HSEM313002436Emerg Plng, Hzrd, Incdnt Mgmt3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Emily Bentley 1Lecture
24448HSEM31400143-2Diversity Issues in HSEM3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Terri Clay 1Lecture
24507HSEM384001375Effective HSEM Comm & Leadersh3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Norbert Chandler 1Lecture
24380HSEM3901017-2HSEM Internship3 Social Science Academic Bldg TBA Emily Bentley 1Internship/Practicum
24975HSEM40000210Independent Study3 TBA TBA Terri Clay 1Lecture
24643HSEM460101402Topic:InternationRespon&Recove3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Terri Clay 1Lecture
24506HSEM4901011329Senior Capstone Seminar3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Terri Clay 1Lecture
24294HUMN12010137-2Critical Thinking & Communicat3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Peter Mastopoulos 1Lecture
24295HUMN12010238-3Critical Thinking & Communicat3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Marlene Seidman 1Lecture
24296HUMN120103314Critical Thinking & Communicat3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Peter Mastopoulos 1Lecture
24297HUMN120104350Critical Thinking & Communicat3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Edward Fletcher 1Lecture
24454HUMN12010537-2Critical Thinking & Communicat3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Edward Fletcher 1Lecture
24298HUMN120106350Critical Thinking & Communicat3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0105 Edward Fletcher 1Lecture
24299HUMN120107332Critical Thinking & Communicat3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0105 Edward Fletcher 1Lecture
24573HUMN12010837-2Critical Thinking & Communicat3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0205 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
24574HUMN120109350Critical Thinking & Communicat3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0207 Joan Maynor 1Lecture
24398HUMN12011036-1Crit. Thinking & Communication3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0207 Joan Maynor 1Lecture
24418HUMN12011136-1Critical Thinking & Communicat3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Christen Clougherty 1Lecture
24419HUMN12011237-2Critical Thinking & Communicat3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Christen Clougherty 1Lecture
24420HUMN120113350Critical Thinking & Communicat3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Payne Hall 0105 Genitha Singleton 1Lecture
24926HUMN12011642-7Critical Thinking & Communicat3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0105 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
24927HUMN12011736-1Critical Thinking & Communicat3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0105 Marlene Seidman 1Lecture
25024HUMN12011839-4Critical Thinking & Communicat3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0105 Crystal Locke 1Lecture
25025HUMN120119332Critical Thinking & Communicat3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0110 Peggy Blood 1Lecture
25039HUMN120120332Critical Thinking & Communicat3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Vivien Harris-Murphy 1Lecture
24695HUMN20110238-3Humanities3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Nat Hardy 1Lecture
24196ISCI110101291Integrated Science I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0225 S. Paramasivam 1Technology
24197ISCI11010232-2Integrated Science I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0225 S. Paramasivam 1Technology
24198ISCI110103291Integrated Science I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0225 S. Paramasivam 1Technology
24628ISCI1111K01300Integrated Science II4 01:00.PM
01:00.PM
02:15.PM
02:50.PM
M W
T
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0225
0225
S. Paramasivam 1Technology
24166MATH009702213Fundamental Mathematics3 04:45.PM 06:00.PM M W Whiting Hall 0134 Jamonica Hamilton 1Lecture
24424MATH009901204Foundations of Mathematics3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0133 John Albertson 1Lecture
24293MATH00990232-2Foundations of Mathematics3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Whiting Hall 0134 Phat Hong 1Lecture
24425MATH009905132Foundations of Mathematics3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Whiting Hall 0133 Jamonica Hamilton 1Lecture
24532MATH009907218Foundations of Mathematics3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0133 John Albertson 1Lecture
24981MATH110103232Mathematical Modeling3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0105 Agegnehu Atena 1Lecture
24983MATH110105619Mathematical Modeling3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Herty Hall 0203 Xingwang Chen 1Lecture
24984MATH110106205Mathematical Modeling3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0104 George Tessema 1Lecture
24986MATH110108169Mathematical Modeling3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Herty Hall 0104 Tilahun Muche 1Lecture
24257MATH111101323College Algebra3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Herty Hall 0105 LaTriece Tanksley 1Technology
24258MATH111102332College Algebra3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Herty Hall 0200 LaTriece Tanksley 1Technology
24259MATH111103332College Algebra3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0105 Sujin Kim 1Technology
24711MATH11110436-1College Algebra3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0203 Tilahun Muche 1Technology
24260MATH11110537-2College Algebra3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Herty Hall 0104 Tilahun Muche 1Technology
24261MATH111106332College Algebra3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0105 Rochelle Randall 1Technology
24262MATH111107341College Algebra3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Herty Hall 0104 Darrell Deloach 1Technology
24508MATH111108341College Algebra3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0105 Agegnehu Atena 1Technology
24576MATH111109350College Algebra3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0104 Darrell Deloach 1Technology
24263MATH11111036-1College Algebra3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 LaTriece Tanksley 1Technology
24264MATH111111350College Algebra3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0203 Shinemin Lin 1Technology
24267MATH111301332PreCalculus3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0203 Alfredo Villanueva 1Technology
24268MATH111302341PreCalculus3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0204 Xingwang Chen 1Technology
24269MATH111303341PreCalculus3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0105 Rochelle Randall 1Technology
24270MATH11130436-1PreCalculus3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0203 Shinemin Lin 1Hybrid
24271MATH111305341PreCalculus3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Herty Hall 0105 Xingwang Chen 1Technology
24516MATH1113066-3PreCalculus3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0436 Sujin Kim 1Technology
24426MATH111307332PreCalculus3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0203 Shinemin Lin 1Hybrid
24272MATH111308350PreCalculus3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Herty Hall 0204 LaKeisha Brown 1Technology
24273MATH111309341PreCalculus3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Herty Hall 0105 Alfredo Villanueva 1Technology
24587MATH111310332PreCalculus3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Herty Hall 0105 Xingwang Chen 1Technology
24517MATH111311350PreCalculus3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Herty Hall 0204 Xingwang Chen 1Technology
24537MATH111312323PreCalculus3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Herty Hall 0203 Alrazi Abdeljabbar 1Technology
24877MATH111313341PreCalculus3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0204 LaTriece Tanksley 1Technology
24878MATH111314341PreCalculus3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0105 Agegnehu Atena