SSU LOGO

Fall 2013 Schedule

Search for Title or Instructor:
Select Subject:
  

CRNSUBJCRSESECENRLSEATSTITLEHRSSTARTSTOPDAYSBLDGROOMINSTRUCTORPTMETHOD
Session I ----------- Start: 8/12/2013 ----------- End: 12/2/2013
82383AAEP20010015Armstrong 2000 Level0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82452AAEP300101020Armstrong Level 3000 Course0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82454AAEP300201020Armstrong 3002 Level Course0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82360AASU995001020Armstrong Transfer Course1 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82361AASU996001020Armstrong Transfer Course1 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82362AASU997001614Armstrong Transfer Course3 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82363AASU997002020Armstrong Transfer Course3 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82364AASU99800100Armstrong Transfer Course4 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82395ACCT21010130-30Prin of Financial Accounting3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Armstrong Atlantic TBA Yvette "Betsy" Stewart 1Lecture
82397ACCT21010335-5Prin of Financial Accounting3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 228A Maliece Whatley 1Lecture
83020ACCT210105312Prin of Financial Accounting3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 228A Maliece Whatley 1Lecture
82399ACCT21020124-24Prin of Managerial Accounting3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Armstrong Atlantic TBA Yvette "Betsy" Stewart 1Lecture
82400ACCT210202241Prin of Managerial Accounting3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F TBA TBA Yonpae Park 1Lecture
82814ACCT210203173Prin of Managerial Acct3 TBA TBA Yonpae Park 1Fully at a distance
82401ACCT311101291Interm Financial Accounting I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R TBA TBA Yousef Jahmani 1Lecture
82402ACCT311102219Interm Financial Accounting I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R TBA TBA Yousef Jahmani 1Lecture
82403ACCT311301295Federal Income Tax Proced I3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 228A Elaine Campbell 1Lecture
82404ACCT311302255Federal Income Tax Proced I3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM T R TBA TBA John Vandaveer 1Lecture
82405ACCT311501169Cost Managerial Acct3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F TBA TBA Yonpae Park 1Lecture
82406ACCT311502173Cost Managerial Acct3 TBA TBA Yonpae Park 1Fully at a distance
82407ACCT4111011312Intermed Fin Accounting III3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 223A Yousef Jahmani 1Lecture
82408ACCT4111021015Intermed Fin Accounting III3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 223A Yousef Jahmani 1Lecture
83144ACCT411901219Internal Auditing3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 223A Elaine Campbell 1Lecture
82729AFRS150101423Survey African American Exper2 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
82159AFRS150102414Survey African American Exper2 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
82160AFRS150103432Survey African American Exper2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
82161AFRS150104450Survey African American Exper2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
82162AFRS150105371Survey African American Exper2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
82163AFRS150106362Survey African American Exper2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
82484AFRS150107420Survey African American Exper2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Christina Davis 1Lecture
82164AFRS150108361Survey African American Exper2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
82165AFRS150109353Survey African American Exper2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Christina Davis 1Lecture
82176AFRS150110402Survey African American Exper2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Amir-Jamal Tourè 1Lecture
82437AFRS150111432Survey African American Exper2 06:00.PM 08:00.PM T Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
82438AFRS150112441Survey African American Exper2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
82439AFRS150113582Survey African American Exper2 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Amir-Jamal Tourè 1Lecture
82872AFRS150114393Survey African American Exper2 06:00.PM 08:00.PM M Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Amir-Jamal Tourè 1Lecture
82899AFRS150115405Survey African American Exper2 06:00.PM 08:00.PM T Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Amir-Jamal Tourè 1Lecture
83229AFRS150116382Survey African American Exper2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Social Science Academic Bldg 122 Richie Smalls-Reed 1Lecture
82434AFRS33010196Afrcn Americn Hist before 19003 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 230 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
83287AFRS33120110African American in 20th Cent3 08:00.AM 10:45.AM S TBA TBA Cornelius St. Mark 1Independent Study
82952AFRS3501012121Survey of Africa and Societies3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 121 Cornelius St. Mark 1Lecture
82696AFRS47010158African History before 18003 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 106 Mohamed Mukhtar 1Lecture
82352ARAB100101235Elementary Arabic I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Mohamed Mukhtar 1Lecture
82675ARTH460301195Art History II3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Suzanne Jackson 1Lecture
82639ARTS101001150Drawing I3 10:00.AM 12:45.PM M W Kennedy Fine Arts 0200B Brandon Williams 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82118ARTS110101319Intro to Arts3 TBA TBA Nicholas Silberg 1Fully at a distance
82120ARTS110103337Intro to Arts3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0207 Amiri Farris 1Lecture
82121ARTS1101042911Intro to Arts3 05:00.PM 06:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0207 Suzanne Jackson 1Lecture
82509ARTS110105391Intro to Arts3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Marlene Seidman 1Lecture
82321ARTS110106391Intro to Arts3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Emily Hadland 1Lecture
82322ARTS110107364Intro to Arts3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0207 Brandon Williams 1Lecture
82334ARTS110108391Intro to Arts3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0207 Brandon Williams 1Lecture
82697ARTS110109319Intro to Arts3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0207 Brandon Williams 1Lecture
82704ARTS110110346Intro to Arts3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Payne Hall 0207 Amiri Farris 1Lecture
82790ARTS320101150Photography I3 01:00.PM 03:45.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg TBA Marlene Seidman 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83079ARTS340101141Sculpture I3 05:00.PM 07:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0137 Emily Hadland 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82792ARTS490001717Issues in Studio Art3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall TBA Christen Clougherty 1Lecture
82153BEHV11010143-2Intro Behavior Analy: Profess3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Katherine Stewart 1Lecture
82767BEHV110102384Intro Behavior Analy: Profess3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Katherine Stewart 1Lecture
83039BEHV2101012517History of Behavior Analysis3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM M Social Science Academic Bldg 138 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
82155BEHV300001932Basic Concepts Behav Analy3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
82542BEHV3000022516Basic Concepts Behav Analy3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Sharlet Rafacz 1Lecture
82154BEHV3103011427Measurement Behv Analysis3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Michelle Hernandez 1Lecture
82606BEHV3105012022Learning and Motivation3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Michelle Hernandez 1Lecture
82651BEHV3112011526Experimental Analysis3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Michelle Hernandez 1Lecture
82207BIOL100101391Intro. to Life Science1 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
82208BIOL11030147-7General Biology3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Randi Thompson 1Lecture
82209BIOL11030223-3General Biology3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0118 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
82463BIOL110303323General Biology3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM M Drew Griffith 0117 Andrea Moore 1Lecture
83203BIOL11030435-35General Biology3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Andrea Moore 1Lecture
83248BIOL110305230General Biology3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Drew Griffith 0118 Amy Schuler 1Lecture
82210BIOL1103L0126-2General Biology1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
82211BIOL1103L02231General Biology1 06:00.PM 07:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Andrea Moore 1Supervised Lab
82212BIOL1103L03240General Biology1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM R Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
83204BIOL1103L0418-18General Biology1 08:00.AM 09:50.AM M Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Andrea Moore 1Supervised Lab
83206BIOL1103L05171General Biology1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM F Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Randi Thompson 1Supervised Lab
83249BIOL1103L06812General Biology1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Amy Schuler 1Supervised Lab
82213BIOL11040146-1Human Biology3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Lakeia Manor 1Lecture
82214BIOL110402423Human Biology3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Lakeia Manor 1Lecture
82715BIOL110403391Human Biology3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Marilyn Thompson 1Lecture
82738BIOL11040538-38Human Biology3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0117 Andrea Moore 1Lecture
83169BIOL110406817Human Biology3 09:00.AM 11:45.AM S Drew Griffith 0117 DONNETTA HARDY 1Lecture
83270BIOL110407119Human Biology3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0118 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
82215BIOL1104L01240Human Biology Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM M Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Lakeia Manor 1Supervised Lab
82216BIOL1104L02231Human Biology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Lakeia Manor 1Supervised Lab
82385BIOL1104L03204Human Biology Lab1 06:00.PM 07:50.PM R Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Lakeia Manor 1Supervised Lab
82903BIOL1104L04231Human Biology Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM W Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Lakeia Manor 1Supervised Lab
83170BIOL1104L05119Human Biology Lab1 12:00.PM 01:50.PM S Drew Griffith Addition 0206 DONNETTA HARDY 1Supervised Lab
83202BIOL1104L0619-19Human Biology Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM W Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Andrea Moore 1Supervised Lab
83271BIOL1104L07164Human Biology Lab1 06:00.PM 07:50.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
82217BIOL11070137-2Principles Biology I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Xiaoron Zhang 1Lecture
82670BIOL1107241-6Principles Biology I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0117 Chandra Franklin 1Lecture
82218BIOL1107L01240Principles of Biology I Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM T Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Chandra Franklin 1Supervised Lab
82219BIOL1107L02231Principles of Biology I Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Xiaoron Zhang 1Supervised Lab
83276BIOL1107L0313-13Principles of Biology I Lab1 03:00.PM 04:50.PM R Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Lakeia Manor 1Supervised Lab
82220BIOL11080136-6Principles of Biology II3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Elissa Purnell 1Lecture
82671BIOL110802264Principles of Biology II3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
82221BIOL1108L01240Principles of Biology II Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM T Drew Griffith Addition 0206 Harpal Singh 1Supervised Lab
82222BIOL1108L02204Principles of Biology II Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Elissa Purnell 1Supervised Lab
82224BIOL2515K0128-4Human Anatomy and Physiology I4 05:30.PM 08:00.PM M W Drew Griffith Addition 0108 Johnny Johnson 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82555BIOL300001240Lab Techq for Medical Science3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Harpal Singh 1Supervised Lab
82225BIOL31010143-8General Botany3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Xiaoron Zhang 1Lecture
82747BIOL31010222-2General Botany3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0118 Xiaoron Zhang 1Lecture
82226BIOL3101L0126-2General Botany Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Xiaoron Zhang 1Supervised Lab
82227BIOL3101L0225-1General Botany Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM T Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Xiaoron Zhang 1Supervised Lab
82228BIOL32010157-17Cell Biology3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Elissa Purnell 1Lecture
82229BIOL3201L0125-1Cell Biology Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM R Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
82230BIOL3201L0227-3Cell Biology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM R Drew Griffith Addition 0204 Johnny Johnson 1Supervised Lab
83201BIOL3301L011113Genetics Lab1 10:00.AM 11:50.AM R Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Chandra Franklin 1Supervised Lab
82231BIOL33210158-13Microbiology3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Moses Adeniyi 1Lecture
82232BIOL3321L0125-1Microbiology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0208 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
82233BIOL3321L02231Microbiology Lab1 04:00.PM 05:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0208 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
83264BIOL3321L031113Microbiology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM F Drew Griffith Addition 0208 Moses Adeniyi 1Supervised Lab
83252BIOL380101713Animal Physiology3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0108 Johnny Johnson 1Lecture
82234BIOL421101291Reproductive Biology3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Elissa Purnell 1Lecture
82235BIOL4211L01222Reproductive Biology Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM M Drew Griffith Addition 0104 Elissa Purnell 1Supervised Lab
82236BIOL490101341Senior Seminar1 12:00.PM 12:50.PM W Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
82465BIOL49020131-1Senior Research/Internship1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM F Drew Griffith 0117 Harpal Singh 1Lecture
82237BIOL49300128-4Senior Synthesis2 02:00.PM 03:50.PM M Drew Griffith 0117 Chandra Franklin 1Lecture
83038BUSA110103446Leadership & Prof Dev I1 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T Howard Jordan 0101 Shalonda Bradford 1Lecture
82569BUSA110301332Freshman Year Experience2 04:00.PM 04:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0112 Nicholas Oji 1Lecture
82623BUSA110302341Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Whiting Hall 0204 Nicholas Oji 1Lecture
82815BUSA110304305Freshman Year Experience2 06:00.PM 06:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0112 Sharon Stallings 1Lecture
82816BUSA1103052510Freshman Year Experience2 06:00.PM 06:50.PM T R Whiting Hall 0112 Daniel Stallings 1Lecture
83193BUSA1103061619Freshman Year Experience2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W Howard Jordan 0122 Erica Varner 1Lecture
83194BUSA1103072510Freshman Year Experience2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Erica Varner 1Lecture
83195BUSA110308305Freshman Year Experience2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Lauren Harold 1Lecture
82537BUSA210501291Communicating in Business Env3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Rebecca Setliff 1Lecture
82411BUSA210502191Communicating in Business Env3 TBA TBA Rebecca Setliff 1Fully at a distance
82477BUSA210503273Communicating in Business Env3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Rebecca Setliff 1Lecture
82412BUSA210601223The Environment of Business3 TBA TBA Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Fully at a distance
82413BUSA210602341The Environment of Business3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Howard Jordan 0122 Rebecca Setliff 1Lecture
82414BUSA218201304Intrdtn to Business Statistics3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Howard Jordan 228A Ulysses Brown 1Lecture
82415BUSA2182022410Intrdtn to Business Statistics3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 228A Ulysses Brown 1Lecture
83114BUSA2185011410Business Research2 09:00.AM 09:50.AM T R Howard Jordan 0128 Amit Arora 1Lecture
83115BUSA2185021212Business Research2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Howard Jordan 0128 Amit Arora 1Lecture
83116BUSA218503177Business Research2 06:00.PM 06:50.PM T R Howard Jordan 0142 Amit Arora 1Lecture
83162BUSA21850416-1Business Research1 TBA TBA Reginald Leseane 1Direct Study (one-toone)
83149BUSA314501232Global Business Issues3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0229 Katrina Savitskie 1Lecture
83150BUSA3145021312Global Business Issues3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 0229 Katrina Savitskie 1Lecture
82416BUSA4126011213Business Policy3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 228A Jun Wu 1Lecture
82417BUSA412602191Business Policy3 TBA TBA Jun Wu 1Fully at a distance
82980CHEM1101K01204Introductory Chemistry I4 11:00.AM
12:00.PM
11:50.AM
02:30.PM
M W F
R
Drew Griffith
Drew Griffith
0220
0245
Jannie Baker 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82254CHEM11150137-2Chemical Calculations3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Alan Boulton 1Lecture
82255CHEM111502332Chemical Calculations3 10:00.AM 11:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0117 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
82459CHEM111503341Chemical Calculations3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0233 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
82617CHEM111504341Chemical Calculations3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
83167CHEM11150535-35Chemical Calculations3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Irene Davis 1Lecture
82256CHEM12110144-4Principles of Chemistry I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Lecture
82257CHEM12110247-7Principles of Chemistry I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0233 Otis Kitchen 1Lecture
82258CHEM12110342-2Principles of Chemistry I3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0117 Alan Boulton 1Lecture
82442CHEM12110441-1Principles of Chemistry I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Cecil Jones 1Lecture
82259CHEM1211L0128-4Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 08:00.AM 11:00.AM T Drew Griffith 0245 Jannie Baker 1Supervised Lab
82261CHEM1211L0228-4Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 06:00.PM 09:00.PM R Drew Griffith 0245 Otis Kitchen 1Supervised Lab
82262CHEM1211L03222Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 04:00.PM 07:00.PM M Drew Griffith 0245 Pascal Binda 1Supervised Lab
82263CHEM1211L04231Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 01:00.PM 04:00.PM F Drew Griffith 0245 Jannie Baker 1Supervised Lab
82443CHEM1211L05240Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 06:00.PM 09:00.PM T Drew Griffith 0245 Zhiyan Song 1Supervised Lab
82930CHEM1211L0623-23Principles of Chemistry I Lab1 06:00.PM 09:00.PM W Drew Griffith 0245 Irene Davis 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82264CHEM121201400Principles of Chemistry II3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Lecture
82265CHEM121202373Principles of Chemistry II3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Zhiyan Song 1Lecture
82266CHEM1212L0125-1Principle of Chemistry Lab II1 08:00.AM 11:00.AM R Drew Griffith 0245 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Supervised Lab
82272CHEM1212L02213Principle of Chemistry Lab II1 01:00.PM 04:00.PM W Drew Griffith 0245 Adegboye Adeyemo 1Supervised Lab
82273CHEM25010143-3Organic Chemistry I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Lecture
82981CHEM25010241-1Organic Chemistry I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0231 Pascal Binda 1Lecture
82274CHEM2501L0125-1Organic Chemistry I1 12:00.PM 03:20.PM T Drew Griffith 0247 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Supervised Lab
82931CHEM2501L0229-5Organic Chemistry I1 12:00.PM 03:20.PM M Drew Griffith 0247 Pascal Binda 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82469CHEM251101346Organic Chemistry II3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Hua Zhao 1Lecture
82275CHEM2511L01240Organic Chemistry II1 01:00.PM 04:00.PM W Drew Griffith 0247 Pascal Binda 1Supervised Lab
83268CHEM31010210Analytical Chemistry3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0218 Cecil Jones 1Independent Study
83126CHEM3101K01816Analytical Chemistry4 11:00.AM
02:00.PM
11:50.AM
05:20.PM
M W F
T
Drew Griffith
Drew Griffith
0218
0251
Cecil Jones 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82277CHEM3101L013-2Analytical Chemistry Lab1 02:00.PM 05:20.PM T Drew Griffith 0251 Cecil Jones 1Independent Study
83127CHEM3401K01717Physical Chemistry I4 10:00.AM
02:00.PM
10:50.AM
05:20.PM
M W F
R
Drew Griffith
Drew Griffith
0218
0251
Zhiyan Song 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83134CHEM3522L011014Advanced Synthesis Laboratory2 08:00.AM 10:30.AM T R Drew Griffith 0247 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Supervised Lab
83151CHEM3602K01817Chemical Research2 03:00.PM 05:50.PM M W Drew Griffith 0218 Cecil Jones 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83152CHEM3801011218Biochemistry3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0233 Kai Shen 1Lecture
82283CHEM453101723Advanced Organic Chemistry3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith Addition 0110 Hua Zhao 1Lecture
82285CHEM4901011015Chemical Seminar1 12:00.PM 12:50.PM F Drew Griffith 0218 Olarongbe Olubajo 1Lecture
82599CHIN100101222Elementary Chinese I3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0103 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82631CHIN1002011015Elementary Chinese II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
82419CISM113001300Computer and its Applications3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Howard Jordan 0129 Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Lecture
82420CISM113002282Computer and its Applications3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0129 Hae-Yeon Choi 1Lecture
82421CISM113003232Computer and its Applications3 TBA TBA Hae-Yeon Choi 1Fully at a distance
82422CISM113004291Computer and its Applications3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0129 Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Lecture
82462CISM113005223Computer and its Applications3 TBA TBA Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Fully at a distance
82478CISM113006255Computer and its Applications3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0129 Shetia Butler-Lamar 1Lecture
82725CISM113007231Computer and its Applications3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0128 Kurtina Pollen 1Lecture
82726CISM113008264Computer and its Applications3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Howard Jordan 0129 Sharon Stallings 1Lecture
82423CISM213001182Business Information Systems3 TBA TBA Young Park 1Fully at a distance
82424CISM213002291Business Information Systems3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Howard Jordan 0142 Young Park 1Lecture
82425CISM213003282Business Information Systems3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0203 Seong Yoon 1Lecture
82426CISM213004182Business Information Systems3 TBA TBA Seong Yoon 1Fully at a distance
82427CISM323201177Web Application Development3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0129 Seong Yoon 1Lecture
83030CISM323202519Web Application Development3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0128 Seong Yoon 1Lecture
82488CISM332501240Data Comm & Computer Networks3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Howard Jordan 0206 Reginald Leseane 1Lecture
82428CISM4137011113Database Design and Implement3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0129 Hae-Yeon Choi 1Lecture
83032CISM41370287Database Design and Implement3 TBA TBA Hae-Yeon Choi 1Lecture
82817CISM4138011113ContempTopcs in CIS3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Howard Jordan 0142 Young Park 1Lecture
83000CIVT3101K01310Surveying4 11:00.AM
11:00.AM
12:15.PM
12:40.PM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0119
0218
Kuppuswamy Jayaraman 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83002CIVT3201K1164Civil Engineering materials3 02:00.PM
02:00.PM
03:40.PM
03:40.PM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0400
0218
Henry Taylor 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83003CIVT33111137Engineering Hydrology3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0119 Kuppuswamy Jayaraman 1Lecture
83004CIVT3401K01911Highway and Transport Engineer4 01:00.PM 03:05.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Lecture
83005CIVT37011128Structural Analysis4 11:00.AM 12:40.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Lecture
83006CIVT4101K01119Steel Design4 03:30.PM 05:35.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Lecture
83007CIVT421111010Environmental Engineering II3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0119 Kuppuswamy Jayaraman 1Lecture
82583CLAS110301264Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Whiting Hall 0123 Lisa Yount 1Lecture
82585CLAS110303282Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Whiting Hall 0123 Shanika Walker 1Lecture
82586CLAS110304291Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Whiting Hall 0133 Reginald Johnson 1Lecture
82887CLAS110309282Freshman Year Experience2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0123 Shanika Walker 1Lecture
83153CLAS110310273Freshman Year Experience2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Whiting Hall 0204 Carry Smith 1Lecture
83172CLAS110311205Freshman Year Experience2 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Morgan Hall 0109 Kisha Cunningham 1Lecture
83212CLAS110312273Freshman Year Experience2 09:00.AM 09:50.AM T R Whiting Hall 0124 Mary Goldwire 1Lecture
83213CLAS110313291Freshman Year Experience2 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0204 Marius Davis
Aikens
1Lecture
83214CLAS110314300Freshman Year Experience2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0204 Courtney Huckabee 1Lecture
83215CLAS110315264Freshman Year Experience2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0204 Teah Jones 1Lecture
83216CLAS110316822Freshman Year Experience2 04:00.PM 04:50.PM M W Whiting Hall 0204 Tameka McDaniel 1Lecture
83219CLAS110319264Freshman Year Experience2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Whiting Hall 0204 Alfonso Canady 1Lecture
82223COMM100001250Colloquium2 10:00.AM 11:45.AM T Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Lester Sloan 1Lecture
82830COMM100002214Colloquium2 08:30.AM 09:45.AM R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Phelps Hawkins 1Lecture
83200COMM100003191Colloquium2 02:30.PM 04:15.PM R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Phelps Hawkins 1Lecture
82240COMM210101160Writing for Digital Media3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Lester Sloan 1Lecture
82745COMM21010317-2Writing for Digital Media3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Whiting Hall 0125 Sandra Earley 1Lecture
83232COMM21010420-5Writing for Digital Media3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Whiting Hall 0125 Jessica Sparks 1Lecture
82611COMM21012150Writing for Digital Media3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Lester Sloan 1Lecture
82243COMM210501250Mass Media and Society3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Kai Walker 1Lecture
82654COMM21050235-10Mass Media and Society3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Phelps Hawkins 1Lecture
82252COMM21060127-2African-Americans in the Media3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Kai Walker 1Lecture
82655COMM210602232African-Americans in the Media3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Kai Walker 1Lecture
83266COMM210701105Women in the Media3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Sandra Earley 1Lecture
82500COMM31020125-5Photo Journalism3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0125 Lester Sloan 1Lecture
82267COMM310501123News Writing & Reporting3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Sandra Earley 1Lecture
82268COMM31100118-3Multimedia Publishing3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Jessica Sparks 1Lecture
82663COMM31200128-3Intro to Communications Theory3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Phelps Hawkins 1Lecture
82850COMM31200227-2Intro to Communications Theory3 TBA TBA Angela Wilson 1Fully at a distance
82365COMM320101510Feature Writing3 12:00.PM 01:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Sandra Earley 1Lecture
82269COMM330101141Intro to Video Production3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Reginald Franklin 1Lecture
82724COMM33010278Intro to Video Production3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Reginald Franklin 1Lecture
82657COMM330201132Speech for Multi-Media3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Reginald Franklin 1Lecture
82684COMM330301150Scriptwriting for Multimedia3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Jessica Sparks 1Lecture
83233COMM33030269Scriptwriting for Multimedia3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Whiting Hall 0125 Jessica Sparks 1Lecture
82270COMM33060119-4Introduction Audio Production3 11:30.AM 12:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0150 Kai Walker 1Lecture
83131COMM3306022-1Introduction Audio Production3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0147 Reginald Franklin 1Lecture
82271COMM34010187Intro to Public Relat and Adv3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Angela Wilson 1Lecture
82487COMM41010178Strategic Writing in PR/Advert3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Angela Wilson 1Lecture
83273COMM41050210Editorial Writing3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R TBA TBA Sandra Earley 1Independent Study
82658COMM410601242Communications Practicum3 11:30.AM 12:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Juliana Maria Trammel 1Lecture
82810COMM410701123Adv Video & Post Production3 11:30.AM 12:45.PM T R Whiting Hall 0125 Reginald Franklin 1Lecture
83241COMM41100110Advanced Radio Production3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Reginald Franklin 1Independent Study
83275COMM41100220Advanced Radio Production3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0150 Kai Walker 1Independent Study
83009COMM4402011010Strategic Campaign Principles3 TBA TBA Juliana Maria Trammel 1Fully at a distance
83010COMM44060178Strategic Campaign Production3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0141 Juliana Maria Trammel 1Lecture
82547COMM47050132-5Media Ethics & the Law3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Angela Wilson 1Lecture
82659COMM4810011213Intro to Communicatn Research3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0212 Juliana Maria Trammel 1Lecture
83274COMM48150120The Documentary3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0150 Kai Walker 1Independent Study
82284COMM490201141Professional Media Internship3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Kennedy Fine Arts 0139 Novella Cross-Holmes 1Lecture
82136CRJU110101383Intro to Criminal Justice3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 138 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
82183CRJU110102393Intro to Criminal Justice3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM M Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
83238CRJU1101031032Intro to Criminal Justice3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM W Social Science Academic Bldg 230 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
82137CRJU2102013210Police and Society3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
82491CRJU2102021923Police and Society3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM R Social Science Academic Bldg 138 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
82138CRJU311101384American Court System3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 134 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
82760CRJU3131011923Research Mthds in Crim Justice3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM W Social Science Academic Bldg 113 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
82517CRJU343201411Community Policing3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 114 Daniel Lockwood 1Lecture
82184CRJU352101357Drugs Alcohol and Crime3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 264 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
82813CRJU361001339Theories of Criminal Behavior3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
82493CRJU3901011020Internship6 W Social Science Academic Bldg TBA Larry Stewart 1Internship/Practicum
82763CRJU43010142-1Jurisprudence of Criminal Law3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 113 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
82204CRJU431101384Juvenile Justice3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM T Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Johnnie Myers 1Lecture
82968CRJU4501013210Violence Crime and Justice3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
82807CRJU4521012615Criminal Justice Management3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 138 Larry Stewart 1Lecture
82650CRJU460102392Gangs3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 128 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
82152CRJU490101237Senior Seminar3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 101 Willie Brooks 1Lecture
82006CSCI113001283Computer and its Applications3 05:30.PM 06:45.PM T R Herty Hall 0111 Alberto De La Cruz 1Lecture
82010CSCI113003282Computer and its Applications3 02:30.PM 03:45.PM T R Herty Hall 0111 Amjad Silawi 1Lecture
82011CSCI113004282Computer and its Applications3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Herty Hall 0111 Amjad Silawi 1Lecture
82012CSCI113005300Computer and its Applications3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Herty Hall 0111 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture
82347CSCI130101300Computer Science I3 TBA TBA Ijaz Awan 1Lecture
82828CSCI130102310Computer Science I3 05:30.PM 06:45.PM M W Herty Hall 0111 Alberto De La Cruz 1Lecture
82750CSCI1302011911Computer Science II4 06:00.PM 07:50.PM M W Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Lecture
82324CSCI137101210Computing for Engineers Scient3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture
82751CSCI161001300Programming in Java4 02:00.PM 03:45.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Lecture
82014CSCI221501310PERL Scripting4 TBA TBA Ijaz Awan 1Lecture
82752CSCI300001300Data Structure and Algorithm3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Lecture
82753CSCI310201219Visual Basic3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0421 Ying Liu 1Lecture
82643CSCI338501251Computer network and Design3 TBA TBA Ijaz Awan 1Fully at a distance
82640DNCE15010116-1Dance Fundamentals3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym F200 Christin Jernigan 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83056DNCE266101123Ballet I3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Wiley Wilcox Gym F200 Christin Jernigan 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82524DNCE385001114Dance Performance I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym F200 Christin Jernigan 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83057DNCE450001123Dance Composition3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym F200 Christin Jernigan 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82429ECON210501342Prin of Macro Economics3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0148 Guan Jun Wang 1Lecture
82818ECON210502305Prin of Macro Economics3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0148 Guan Jun Wang 1Lecture
82645ECON210505332Prin of Macro Economics3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Fred Jean 1Lecture
82185ECON210601291Prin of Micro Economics3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Arav Ouandlous 1Lecture
82186ECON210602178Prin of Micro Economics3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0148 Arav Ouandlous 1Lecture
82432ECON210603273Prin of Micro Economics3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0142 Arav Ouandlous 1Lecture
82833EDUC211001317Invest Crit & Contemp Issues3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM M W Morgan Hall 0109 Kisha Cunningham 1Lecture
82832EDUC212001218Soc Cult Influenc Teach/Learn3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Morgan Hall 0109 Kisha Cunningham 1Lecture
83145EDUC213001119Exploring Teaching & Learning3 10:00.AM 11:15.AM T R Morgan Hall 0124 Keenya Mosley 1Lecture
83008ELET3101K1170Electric Circuit I4 10:00.AM
10:00.AM
11:15.AM
11:40.AM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0123
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83260ELET3101K23170Electric Circuit I4 10:00.AM
10:00.AM
11:15.AM
11:40.AM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82016ELET3111K1164Electric Circuit II4 12:00.PM
12:00.PM
01:15.PM
01:40.PM
M F
W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0123
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82017ELET3201K01614Electronics I4 02:00.PM
02:00.PM
03:15.PM
03:40.PM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0208
0123
Sylvester Chukwukere 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82018ELET3301K01210Digital Systems I4 08:40.AM
09:00.AM
09:55.AM
10:40.AM
M W
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82019ELET3411K01173Microcontrollers4 01:00.PM
01:00.PM
02:15.PM
02:40.PM
M W
F
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82510ELET3501K01713Control Systems4 09:00.AM
11:30.AM
10:40.AM
12:45.PM
T
M W
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0113
0121
Alex Kalu 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
83011ELET3511K01515Electrical Machinery4 10:00.AM
11:00.AM
11:15.AM
12:40.PM
M W
T
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0121
0122
Alex Kalu 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82020ELET3701K1191Data Acquisition System2 11:00.AM
11:00.AM
12:40.PM
12:40.PM
T
R
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0111
0113
Asad Yousuf 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82021ELET4101K01119Programmable Logic Controllers4 01:00.PM
02:00.PM
02:15.PM
03:40.PM
M W
T
Hubert Tech Bldg
Hubert Tech Bldg
0119
0123
Alex Kalu 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82337ENGL009901164Fundamentals of English3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0124 Yvonne Warren 1Lecture
82338ENGL009902128Fundamentals of English3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0124 Yvonne Warren 1Lecture
82339ENGL009903164Fundamentals of English3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Whiting Hall 0124 Yvonne Warren 1Lecture
82340ENGL009904146Fundamentals of English3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Whiting Hall 0124 Yvonne Warren 1Lecture
82453ENGL0099071010Fundamentals of English3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Whiting Hall 0124 Vivien Harris-Murphy 1Lecture
82703ENGL009908614Fundamentals of English3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Whiting Hall 0124 Vivien Harris-Murphy 1Lecture
82723ENGL009910416Fundamentals of English3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Whiting Hall 0124 Vivien Harris-Murphy 1Lecture
82057ENGL110101250English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
82058ENGL110102223English Composition I3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
82059ENGL110103205English Composition I3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM M Payne Hall 0107 Donna Youngblood 1Lecture
82060ENGL1101041411English Composition I3 06:00.PM 08:45.PM W Payne Hall 0107 Donna Youngblood 1Lecture
82061ENGL110105241English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Richard Smith 1Lecture
82062ENGL110106232English Composition I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Richard Smith 1Lecture
82063ENGL110107250English Composition I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0105 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
82064ENGL110108232English Composition I3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0105 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
82065ENGL110109241English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
82066ENGL11011026-1English Composition I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0105 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
82067ENGL110111232English Composition I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Tiger Arena 1024 Ryan Clark 1Lecture
82068ENGL110112241English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
82069ENGL110113250English Composition I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
82070ENGL110114223English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0112 Chad Faries 1Lecture
82071ENGL110115241English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
82072ENGL110116232English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Tiger Arena 1023 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
82073ENGL110117223English Composition I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0108 Richard Smith 1Lecture
82074ENGL110118232English Composition I3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Richard Smith 1Lecture
82075ENGL110119241English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Melanie Brown 1Lecture
82076ENGL110120241English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Tiger Arena 1024 Melanie Brown 1Lecture
82077ENGL110121223English Composition I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
82078ENGL110122196English Composition I3 07:30.PM 08:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
82079ENGL110123241English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0210 Chad Faries 1Lecture
82080ENGL110124250English Composition I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0103 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
82081ENGL110125223English Composition I3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0103 Rose Metts 1Lecture
82082ENGL11012626-1English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0103 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
82083ENGL110127250English Composition I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0208 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
82445ENGL110128223English Composition I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0103 Rose Metts 1Lecture
82448ENGL110129214English Composition I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0112 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
82455ENGL110130250English Composition I3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Payne Hall 0110 Angela Grosse 1Lecture
82457ENGL110131223English Composition I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0101 Angela Grosse 1Lecture
82458ENGL110132223English Composition I3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0101 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
82511ENGL110133223English Composition I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0101 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
82512ENGL110134232English Composition I3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0214 Sjohnna McCray 1Lecture
82514ENGL110135250English Composition I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0210 Sjohnna McCray 1Lecture
82521ENGL110136205English Composition I3 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Jordan Dominy 1Lecture
82610ENGL110137241English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Jordan Dominy 1Lecture
82612ENGL110138214English Composition I3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0110 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
82876ENGL110140241English Composition I3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0214 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
82616ENGL110141214English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Tiger Arena 1023 Rose Metts 1Lecture
82879ENGL110142232English Composition I3 04:00.PM 04:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0208 Erika Brown 1Lecture
82634ENGL110143223English Composition I3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0208 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
82902ENGL110144H00Honors English Composition I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0208 Michael Lewis 1Lecture
82905ENGL110145196English Composition I3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0105 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
82906ENGL110146214English Composition I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Jordan Dominy 1Lecture
82907ENGL110147232English Composition I3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0103 Michael Lewis 1Lecture
82911ENGL110149232English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Kameelah Martin 1Lecture
82917ENGL110150250English Composition I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0210 Patricia West 1Lecture
82951ENGL11016026-1English Composition I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Tiger Arena 1024 Erika Brown 1Lecture
83175ENGL110161232English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0103 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
83176ENGL110162241English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
83223ENGL110163214English Composition I3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0112 Ryan Clark 1Lecture
83224ENGL110164169English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0105 Emma Conyers 1Lecture
83225ENGL110165178English Composition I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Emma Conyers 1Lecture
83231ENGL110166223English Composition I3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Tiger Arena 1024 Erika Brown 1Lecture
83235ENGL110167200English Composition I3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Library 0205 Jane Leonard 1Lecture
83236ENGL110168191English Composition I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Library 0205 Jane Leonard 1Lecture
83246ENGL110169223English Composition I3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0101 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
83247ENGL1101701411English Composition I3 05:00.PM 06:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0112 Erika Brown 1Lecture
83256ENGL110171223English Composition I3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Donna Youngblood 1Lecture
82084ENGL110201232English Composition II3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
82085ENGL110202241English Composition II3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Heather Lowry 1Lecture
82086ENGL11020327-2English Composition II3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
82087ENGL110204205English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0112 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
82088ENGL110205214English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0107 Taqwaa Saleem 1Lecture
82089ENGL110206232English Composition II3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0103 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
82092ENGL110209223English Composition II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0112 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
82094ENGL11021126-1English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0214 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
82808ENGL110212214English Composition II3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Melanie Goss 1Lecture
82633ENGL110213241English Composition II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0214 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
82809ENGL110214241English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0207 Benjamin Love 1Lecture
82857ENGL11021527-2English Composition II3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
82890ENGL110216241English Composition II3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Neesha Navare 1Lecture
82910ENGL110219250English Composition II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Patricia West 1Lecture
82918ENGL110220250English Composition II3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0205 Nicole Bowser 1Lecture
83262ENGL110221241English Composition II3 04:00.PM 04:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Donna Youngblood 1Lecture
82096ENGL21040225-1Advanced Composition3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0103 Michael Lewis 1Lecture
83068ENGL210403241Advanced Composition3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0103 Rose Metts 1Lecture
83121ENGL210404241Advanced Composition3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0107 Dustin Michael 1Lecture
82097ENGL2105011411Introductn Literary Criticism3 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0101 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
82098ENGL211001300World Literature3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
82099ENGL211002300World Literature3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0212 Tieniu Cheng 1Lecture
82523ENGL211003282World Literature3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0108 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
82601ENGL211004273World Literature3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0108 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
83146ENGL211006300World Literature3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0214 Chad Faries 1Lecture
83254ENGL211007300World Literature3 TBA TBA Chad Faries 1Fully at a distance
82100ENGL212101291British Literature I3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Payne Hall 0107 Jennifer Halpin 1Lecture
82894ENGL212103300British Literature I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0107 Frank Brevik 1Lecture
82935ENGL212201300British Literature II3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0205 Edward Maietta 1Lecture
82101ENGL21310132-2Intro to American Literature I3 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Michael Schroeder 1Lecture
82102ENGL213102282Intro to American Literature I3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Payne Hall 0110 Michael Schroeder 1Lecture
82927ENGL213201291Intr to American Literature II3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0112 Michael Lewis 1Lecture
82103ENGL222201300African American Literature3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0108 Kameelah Martin 1Lecture
82387ENGL222203300African American Literature3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0110 Patricia West 1Lecture
83067ENGL222205300African American Literature3 01:00.PM 02:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0110 Patricia West 1Lecture
83105ENGL22220631-1African American Literature3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0205 Kameelah Martin 1Lecture
83120ENGL222207282African American Literature3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0103 Patricia West 1Lecture
83063ENGL30150110Victorian English Literature3 TBA TBA Jennifer Halpin 1Independent Study
83097ENGL321801200African-Caribbean Literature3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0113 Kameelah Martin 1Lecture
82105ENGL332101282Introduction to Language Study3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0110 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
83070ENGL34160121-1Creative Nonfiction3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0113 Chad Faries 1Lecture
83125ENGL341901911Intro to Technical Writing3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0209 Danah Qutob 1Lecture
82449ENGL39000139Internship for English Majors3 TBA TBA Michael Schroeder 1Internship/Practicum
83069ENGL433501210American Poetry3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0113 Catherine Rogers 1Lecture
83066ENGL462101205Popular Cultural Studies3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0113 Jordan Dominy 1Lecture
82618ENGL470001713Senior Seminar3 03:00.PM 04:15.PM M W Payne Hall 0113 Michael Schroeder 1Lecture
82366ENGR110101173Introduction to Engineering1 10:00.AM 10:50.AM W Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture
82381ENGR2001011010Princip & Applic of Engr Mater3 04:00.PM 05:15.PM R F Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
82475ENGR203001128Intro to Comp Engineering3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture
82834ENGR20311515Digital Design Laboratory2 03:00.PM 05:30.PM W Hubert Tech Bldg 0113 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82436ENGR204001119Circuit Analysis3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Spyros Andreou 1Lecture
82682ENGR220201416Dynamics of Rigid Bodies3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
82960ENGR277001713Intro Engr Graphics and Visual3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
82023ENGT220101310Technical Writing2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0111 Bryan Knakiewicz 1Lecture
83261ENGT310102123Statics3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
82024ENGT31011150Statics3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0119 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
83122ENGT330102173Quality Control3 08:00.AM 09:15.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0408 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
82642ENGT350101119Dynamics2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
82027ENGT36011911Strength of Materials3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg 0400 Henry Taylor 1Lecture
82831ENGT370101200Engineering Economy3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Hubert Tech Bldg 0410 Mir Hayder 1Lecture
82711ENGT44010190Sr Design/Capstone Eng Prog3 TBA TBA Mohammed Mustafa 1Lecture
82746ENGT49030110Special Topics1 TBA TBA Bryan Knakiewicz 1Independent Study
82985ENVS1121K01520Physcial Geology4 10:00.AM
11:00.AM
10:50.AM
12:50.PM
M W F
W
Drew Griffith
Drew Griffith
0134
0135
Carol Pride 1Lecture
82506ENVS11400132-2Environmental Issues3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
82507ENVS114002255Environmental Issues3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Drew Griffith 0134 Sue Ebanks 1Lecture
82504ENVS240101232Intro to Environmental Science3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0134 Sue Ebanks 1Lecture
82505ENVS2401L01915Intro to Environmental Sci Lab1 01:00.PM 02:50.PM W Drew Griffith 0135 Sue Ebanks 1Supervised Lab
82982ENVS312101619Environmental Ethics3 09:00.AM 10:15.AM T R Drew Griffith 0134 Sue Ebanks 1Lecture
83129ENVS410101173Contaminant Hydrology3 03:30.PM 04:45.PM T R Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
83130ENVS4101L01155Contaminant Hydrology Lab1 05:00.PM 06:40.PM R Drew Griffith 0135 Kenneth Sajwan 1Supervised Lab
82983ENVS412101718Environmental Law3 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
82984ENVS4202011015Principles of Ecotoxicology3 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W F Drew Griffith 0134 Kenneth Sajwan 1Lecture
82189FINC31550126-1Business Finance3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Howard Jordan 0229 Guan Jun Wang 1Lecture
82190FINC315502178Business Finance3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM M W Howard Jordan 0229 Guan Jun Wang 1Lecture
82568FINE21040130-5Portfolio Career Marketing3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM M W Payne Hall 0212 David Poole 1Lecture
82635FINE39990169Internship3 TBA TBA Nicholas Silberg 1Lecture
83103FINE490905510Special Topic: Photography II3 12:30.PM 03:15.PM T R Hubert Tech Bldg TBA Nicholas Silberg 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82377FINE499901411Visual Arts Senior Thesis3 11:00.AM 01:00.PM F Kennedy Fine Arts 0202 Nicholas Silberg 1Direct Study (one-toone)
82638FINE499902312Theater/Dance Senior Thesis3 TBA TBA Teresa Walker 1Direct Study (one-toone)
82641FINE499903114Music Senior Thesis3 TBA TBA Arthur Wright 1Direct Study (one-toone)
82116FREN100101232Elementary French I3 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
82470FREN100102232Elementary French I3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Payne Hall 0212 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
82552FREN100103250Elementary French I3 04:30.PM 05:45.PM T R Payne Hall 0212 Carol Taylor 1Lecture
82117FREN100201232Elementary French II3 09:30.AM 10:45.AM T R Payne Hall 0208 Boniface Kawasha 1Lecture
82636FREN100202223Elementary French II3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Payne Hall 0212 Carol Taylor 1Lecture
82664FSCI110101382Intro Molecular Forensic Sci3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Drew Griffith 0233 Kai Shen 1Lecture
82784FSCI3301011911Prin of Forensic Science3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0220 Kai Shen 1Lecture
82785FSCI3301L011410Prin of Forensic Science Lab1 01:00.PM 04:00.PM W Hubert Tech Bldg TBA Kai Shen 1Supervised Lab
82955FSCI340101322FSCI Research/Internship2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Drew Griffith 0225 Karla Marriott 1Lecture
82956FSCI420101426Drug Abuse & Drug Analysis3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Drew Griffith 0218 Karla Marriott 1Lecture
82957FSCI4201L01222Drug Abuse & Drug Analysis Lab1 01:00.PM 04:00.PM W Drew Griffith 0225 Karla Marriott 1Supervised Lab
83104FSCI440101321Crime Scene I2 02:00.PM 04:00.PM R Hubert Tech Bldg TBA Karla Marriott 1Lecture
82496GEOG110101473Intro to Human Geography3 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 115 Kenneth Jordan 1Lecture
82965GEOG110102411Intro to Human Geography3 12:30.PM 01:45.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Kenneth Jordan 1Lecture
83112GEOG11010343-1Intro to Human Geography3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Social Science Academic Bldg 118 Kenneth Jordan 1Lecture
82967GEOG36310123-1Urban Social Geography3 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W F Social Science Academic Bldg 220 Kenneth Jordan 1Lecture
82686GLIB210901205Business Strategies / Emerging3 02:00.PM 03:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0202 Suman Niranjan 1Lecture
82687GLIB3195011411Global Operation Strategies3 06:00.PM 07:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 0202 Suman Niranjan 1Lecture
82820GLIB419001916International Transportation3 11:00.AM 12:15.PM T R Howard Jordan 228A Amit Arora 1Lecture
82382GTEP300101114GTech 3000 Level 1 Credit0 TBA TBA TBA 1Lecture
82325HEDU110101261Concepts in Healthful Living2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82326HEDU110102270Concepts in Healthful Living2 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82327HEDU110103261Concepts in Healthful Living2 03:00.PM 03:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82369HEDU110104270Concepts in Healthful Living2 11:00.AM 12:40.PM F Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82370HEDU110105243Concepts in Healthful Living2 01:00.PM 02:40.PM F Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82371HEDU110106243Concepts in Healthful Living2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Tiger Arena 1022 DeShannon Hardy 1Lecture
82603HEDU110107234Concepts in Healthful Living2 06:00.PM 06:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1023 DeShannon Hardy 1Lecture
82712HEDU110108270Concepts in Healthful Living2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1024 Sterling Steward 1Lecture
82713HEDU110109232Concepts in Healthful Living2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1024 Sterling Steward 1Lecture
82736HEDU110110243Concepts in Healthful Living2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82737HEDU110111270Concepts in Healthful Living2 03:00.PM 04:40.PM F Tiger Arena 1023 Sherrie Loomis 1Lecture
82328HEDU111101252Physical Fitness for Life2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1023 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
82329HEDU111102261Physical Fitness for Life2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Tiger Arena 1023 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
82330HEDU111103270Physical Fitness for Life2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1023 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
82882HEDU111104261Physical Fitness for Life2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Tiger Arena 1023 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
82331HEDU111105250Physical Fitness for Life2 09:00.AM 09:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
82332HEDU111106223Physical Fitness for Life2 10:00.AM 10:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
82883HEDU111107241Physical Fitness for Life2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
82884HEDU111108250Physical Fitness for Life2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
82885HEDU111109223Physical Fitness for Life2 11:00.AM 11:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
83197HEDU111110252Physical Fitness for Life2 09:30.AM 10:20.AM T R Tiger Arena 1023 James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture
83242HEDU111111223Physical Fitness for Life2 08:00.AM 08:50.AM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Michael Cohen 1Lecture
82592HEDU120101243Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 04:00.PM 04:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
82593HEDU120102252Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 03:30.PM 04:20.PM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
82594HEDU120103252Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM T R Tiger Arena 1022 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
82595HEDU120104252Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
82596HEDU120105252Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W Tiger Arena 1022 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
82919HEDU120106243Phys Activit and Stress Mngt2 12:30.PM 01:20.PM T R Tiger Arena 1024 Christopher Brown 1Lecture
82615HEDU130101200Weight Training1 12:00.PM 12:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82653HEDU130102191Weight Training1 01:00.PM 01:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Lecture/Supervised Lab/Clinic
82597HEDU13010321-1Weight Training1 02:00.PM 02:50.PM M W Wiley Wilcox Gym TBA James (Joe) Witt 1Supervised Lab
82598HEDU130104182Weight Training1 10:0